Le Mans Endurance Series 2018:
Division I:
. Platz - Thomas D.
. Platz - Sven
. Platz - Harald B.
Division II:
. Platz - Gerd
. Platz - Jonas
. Platz - Alfred B.
Division III:
. Platz - Michael B.
. Platz - Uwe W.
. Platz - Uwe K.
Le Mans Endurance Series 2017:
Division I:
. Platz - Björn F.
. Platz - Thomas D.
. Platz - Sven T.
Division II:
. Platz - Connie
. Platz - Gerd
. Platz - Alfred
Division III:
. Platz - Torsten
. Platz - Michael B.
. Platz - Tom F.
Le Mans Endurance Series 2016:
Division I:
. Platz - Thomas Dietzel
. Platz - Sven Timme
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
Division II:
. Platz - Cornelia Soika
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
. Platz - Gerd Janke
LMES 2016 Auswertung.pdf
Le Mans Endurance Series 2015:
Division I:
. Platz - Björn Fietz
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
. Platz - Thomas Dietzel
Division II:
. Platz - Cornelia Soika
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
. Platz - Gerd Janke
LMES 2015 Auswertung.pdf
Le Mans Endurance Series 2014:
Division I:
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
. Platz - Gregor Peiter
. Platz - Cornelia Soika
Division II:
. Platz - Frank Schiffer
. Platz - Gerd Janke
. Platz - Klaus Rotscheid
LMES 2014 Auswertung.pdf
Le Mans Endurance Series 2013:
Division I:
. Platz - Gregor Peiter
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
. Platz - Thomas Dietzel
Division II:
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
. Platz - Frank Schiffer
. Platz - Gerd Janke
LMES 2013 Auswertung.pdf
Le Mans Endurance Series 2012:
Division I:
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
. Platz - Willi Brand
. Platz - Gregor Peiter
Division II:
. Platz - Frank Schiffer
. Platz - Robert Ehl
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
LMES 2012 Auswertung.pdf
Le Mans Endurance Series 2011:
Division I:
. Platz - Thomas Dietzel
. Platz - Jürgen Soika
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
Division II:
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
. Platz - Robert Ehl
. Platz - Alexander Ehl
Le Mans Endurance Series 2010:
modifizierte Klasse:
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
. Platz - Guido Jansen
. Platz - Thomas Dietzel
seriennahe Klasse:
. Platz - Gregor Peiter
. Platz - Cornelia Soika
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
Le Mans Endurance Series 2009:
modifizierte Klasse:
. Platz - Gregor Peiter
. Platz - Andreas Hofmann
. Platz - Lukas Hofmann
seriennahe Klasse:
. Platz - Alexander Ehl
. Platz - Alfred Bosch
. Platz - Robert Simon
Le Mans Endurance Series 2008:
modifizierte Klasse:
. Platz - Stefan Nalbach
. Platz - Erik Seelen
. Platz - Frank Pehl
seriennahe Klasse:
. Platz - Alexander Assenmacher
. Platz - Jürgen Soika
. Platz - Cornelia Soika
Le Mans Endurance Series 2007:
modifizierte Klasse:
. Platz - Patrick Brau
. Platz - Andreas Hofmann
. Platz - Harald Mieth
seriennahe Klasse:
. Platz - Walter Rother
. Platz - Alexander Assenmacher
. Platz - Alexander Ehl
Le Mans Endurance Series 2006:
. Platz - Günter Riehl
. Platz - Harald Mieth
. Platz - Günter Rüben
Le Mans Endurance Series 2005:
. Platz - Frank Schüler
. Platz - Günter Rüben
. Platz - Andreas Fabritius
German Le Mans Series 2004:
. Platz - Jürgen Soika
. Platz - Frank Schüler
. Platz - Alexander Ehl